All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Muripar Station | Trains From and To Muripar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muripar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muripar by train, then find the Complete information about Muripar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muripar, distance to Muripar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muripar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muripar Station - List of Muripar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muripar Station, Trains from Muripar, and Trains Passing through the Muripar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 2:50 AM 2:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 68730 DGG R MEMU 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 68710 DGG R MEMU 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 68741 DURG G MEMU 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 58118 G JSG PASS 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 68724 G R MEMU 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
7 68705 R DGG MEMU 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 08872 R GONDIA SPL 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S
9 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
10 58205 R ITR PASS 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
11 58206 ITR R PASS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 58117 JSG G PASS 6:04 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
13 68709 R DGG MEMU 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S
15 68742 G DURG MEMU 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
16 68721 R DGG MEMU 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
17 68729 R DGG MEMU 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network