Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Muribahal Station - List of Muribahal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Muribahal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Muribahal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DURG VSKP PGR (58529) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP KRBA EXPRE (18518) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
R TIG PASS (58218) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP DURG PAS (58530) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
R VSKP PASS (58527) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
R JNRD PASS (58207) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
TIG RAIPUR PASS (58217) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
KRBA VSKP EXP (18517) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network