Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Muribahal Station | Trains From and To Muribahal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muribahal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muribahal by train, then find the Complete information about Muribahal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muribahal, distance to Muribahal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muribahal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muribahal Station - List of Muribahal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muribahal Station, Trains from Muribahal, and Trains Passing through the Muribahal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 58218 R TIG PASS 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 58527 R VSKP PASS 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 1:46 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
8 58207 R JNRD PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
10 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network