A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Murarpur H Station | Trains From and To Murarpur H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Murarpur H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Murarpur H by train, then find the Complete information about Murarpur H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Murarpur H, distance to Murarpur H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Murarpur H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Murarpur H Station - List of Murarpur H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Murarpur H Station, Trains from Murarpur H, and Trains Passing through the Murarpur H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53042 JYG HWH PASS 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S T
3 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 7:07 AM 7:08 AM M T W F S
4 53416 JMP SBG PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 53431 SBG JMP PASS 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
6 73430 JMP BGP PASS 11:46 AM 11:47 AM M T W T F
7 73429 BGP JMP PASS 12:37 PM 12:38 PM M T W T F
8 53408 JMP RPH PASS 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 53432 JMP SBG PASS 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
11 53415 SBG JMP PASS 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
12 53498 JMP BGP PASS 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 53497 BGP JMP PASS 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
14 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network