All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Murarai Station | Trains From and To Murarai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Murarai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Murarai by train, then find the Complete information about Murarai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Murarai, distance to Murarai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Murarai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Murarai Station - List of Murarai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Murarai Station, Trains from Murarai, and Trains Passing through the Murarai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 12:40 AM 12:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 13072 JMP HWH EXP 12:41 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 1:23 AM 1:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM M T W F S
5 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S T
6 53044 RGD HWH PASS 2:37 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 53076 BHW RPH PASS 3:25 AM 3:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 3:39 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 4:42 AM 4:44 AM T S
10 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 4:42 AM 4:44 AM M T T F S
11 53137 RPH BHW PASS 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
12 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
13 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
14 53074 SBG RPH PASS 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
15 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
16 53405 RPH SBG PASS 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
17 53063 BWN BHW PASS 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 53138 BHW RPH PASS 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
20 53042 JYG HWH PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
21 53041 HWH JYG PGR 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
22 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
23 53064 BHW BWN PASS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
24 53043 HWH RGD PASS 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
25 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
26 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
27 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
28 53408 JMP RPH PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
29 53073 RPH SBG PASS 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
30 53406 SBG RPH PASS 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
31 13154 GOUR EXP 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
32 23154 GOUR EXP 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 53075 RPH BHW PASS 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network