Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Eranakulam Junction Station | Trains From and To Eranakulam Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Eranakulam Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Eranakulam Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Eranakulam Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Eranakulam Junction , distance to Eranakulam Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Eranakulam Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Eranakulam Junction Station - List of Eranakulam Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Eranakulam Junction Station, Trains from Eranakulam Junction , and Trains Passing through the Eranakulam Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 00618 TVC MAS SUVIDHA 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S
2 22208 SUPER AC EXP 12:35 AM 12:40 AM W S
3 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM F
4 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 1:15 AM LAST STN M S
5 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 1:30 AM LAST STN S M T T F S
6 22207 SUPER AC EXP 1:55 AM 2:00 AM T F
7 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 4:10 AM LAST STN S
10 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S T W
11 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:30 AM LAST STN F
13 00617 MAS TVC SUVIDHA 4:30 AM 4:35 AM F
14 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:55 AM W
15 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
16 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 5:40 AM 5:45 AM F
17 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 6:00 AM LAST STN T
18 02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:00 AM LAST STN S
19 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EX 6:05 AM LAST STN T T
20 22608 ERNAKULAM SF EX 6:05 AM LAST STN M
21 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 56386 KTYM ERS PASS 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
24 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
25 56361 SRR ERS PASS 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
27 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S
28 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S
29 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 56302 ALLP ERS PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 56392 QLN ERS PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 12076 JAN SHATABDI 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 56371 GUV ERS PASS 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
35 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
36 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S
37 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S T W
38 06733 AWY ERS PASSR SPL 10:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
39 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 11:05 AM 11:10 AM F
40 56380 KYJ ERS PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 11:20 AM LAST STN S
42 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 11:30 AM 11:35 AM S M T W F
43 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 11:30 AM LAST STN T S
44 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F
45 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 12:10 PM LAST STN S M W T F S
47 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 12:15 PM LAST STN S T W T F S
48 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:25 PM 12:30 PM M
49 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S T F
50 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:45 PM 12:50 PM W
51 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:45 PM 12:50 PM M S
52 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 12:55 PM 1:00 PM T
53 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S
54 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 1:00 PM 1:05 PM W F
55 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 1:00 PM LAST STN M
56 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 1:55 PM 2:00 PM F S
57 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 2:00 PM 2:05 PM T
58 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
59 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:35 PM M T
60 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM F
61 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
62 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S
63 06735 AFK ERS PASSR SPL 2:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
64 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 3:15 PM LAST STN S M T T F S
65 56382 KYJ ERS PASS 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 3:35 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
67 56375 GUV ERS PASS 3:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S T
69 16307 CANNANORE EXP 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S M T W F
70 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 4:10 PM LAST STN T F
71 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
72 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP 4:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 5:05 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
74 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
75 12075 JAN SHATABDI 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
76 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
77 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
78 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 5:45 PM LAST STN S
79 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM W
80 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM T
81 56390 KTYM ERS PASS 6:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 56384 ALLP ERS PASS 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 56388 KYJ ERS PASS 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 56363 NIL ERS PASS 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 8:15 PM LAST STN T S
86 16316 BANGALORE EXP 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
87 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 8:50 PM 8:55 PM T S
89 06738 PVRD ERS PASSR SPL 8:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
90 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 9:20 PM 9:25 PM T
91 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN M
92 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 9:35 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
93 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 10:20 PM LAST STN S W
94 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM T T F
95 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM M
97 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 11:15 PM LAST STN T
98 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
99 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
100 12678 BANGALORE EXP FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
101 12683 BANGALORE SF EX FIRST STN 5:00 PM M W
102 22607 BANGALORE SF EX FIRST STN 5:00 PM S
103 16305 CANNANORE EXP FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
104 16313 CANNANORE EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM T S
105 06736 ERS AFK PASSR SPL FIRST STN 3:10 PM M T W T F S
106 06734 ERS AFK PASSR SPL FIRST STN 12:15 PM M T W T F S
107 56379 ERS ALLP PASS FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
108 56303 ERS ALLP PASS FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
109 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX FIRST STN 8:50 AM W
110 56370 ERS GUV PASS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
111 56376 ERS GUV PASS FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
112 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA FIRST STN 8:50 AM T
113 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
114 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU FIRST STN 2:35 PM S T W T F S
115 56385 ERS KTYM PASS FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
116 56389 ERS KTYM PASS FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
117 56383 ERS KYJ PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
118 56381 ERS KYJ PASS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
119 56387 ERS KYJ PASS FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
120 12224 ERS LTT DURONTO FIRST STN 11:30 PM S W
121 56362 ERS NIL PASS FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
122 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO FIRST STN 11:30 PM T
123 16359 ERS PATNA EXP FIRST STN 11:00 PM S
124 66612 ERS PGT MEMU FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M W T F S
125 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES FIRST STN 5:15 AM T F
126 66303 ERS QLN MEMU FIRST STN 12:20 PM S M T W T F
127 66309 ERS QLN MEMU FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T T F S
128 66307 ERS QLN PASS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T T F S
129 56391 ERS QLN PASS FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
130 56364 ERS SRR PASS FIRST STN 5:40 PM
131 06731 ERS TRTR MEMU FIRST STN 6:30 AM M T W T F S
132 10216 MADGAON EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:50 PM M
133 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
134 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP FIRST STN 8:05 PM S
135 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP FIRST STN 7:00 PM S
136 16338 OKHA EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:05 PM W F
137 22643 PATNA EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:10 PM M T
138 11098 POORNA EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:30 PM M
139 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP FIRST STN 10:15 AM F
140 16303 VANCHINAD EXP FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network