Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Munirabad Station - List of Munirabad Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Munirabad Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Munirabad Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HUBLI PASS (56501) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
UBL BZA PASSR (56502) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
HAMPI EXP (16592) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
AMARAVATHI EXP (17225) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
UBL TIRUPATI PA (57273) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
HUBLI BELLARY PASS (51412) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
AMARAVATI EXP (17226) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
BAY DWR PASS (51411) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
TPTY UBL PASS (57274) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
HAMPI EXPRESS (16591) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network