All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Muniguda Station | Trains From and To Muniguda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muniguda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muniguda by train, then find the Complete information about Muniguda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muniguda, distance to Muniguda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muniguda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muniguda Station - List of Muniguda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muniguda Station, Trains from Muniguda, and Trains Passing through the Muniguda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 12:45 AM 12:47 AM T
3 18112 YPR TATA EXP 1:10 AM 1:12 AM S
4 08302 YPR SBP EXP 1:10 AM 1:12 AM F
5 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 1:10 AM 1:12 AM T
6 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 18107 ROU KRPU EXPRES 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 2:45 AM 2:47 AM S
9 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 3:26 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
11 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 3:34 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 12843 PURI ADI EXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM T T F S
13 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM W
14 18111 TATA YPR EXP 4:16 AM 4:17 AM T
15 18637 HTE YPR EXP 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S
16 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM W
19 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S
20 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S T
22 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM T
23 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
24 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S T W T S
25 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 11:15 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
26 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
27 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S
28 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:02 PM M T T F S
29 58527 R VSKP PASS 1:05 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
30 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M F
31 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
32 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 2:00 PM 2:02 PM W
33 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
34 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM M T S
35 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
36 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 5:52 PM 5:54 PM T S
37 18211 DURG JDB EXP 7:00 PM 7:02 PM S T T
38 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S
39 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
40 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
41 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
42 18212 JDB DURG EXP 9:16 PM 9:17 PM M W F
43 12844 ADI PURI EXP 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S M T S
44 18108 KRPU ROU EXPRES 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network