All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mungaoli Station | Trains From and To Mungaoli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mungaoli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mungaoli by train, then find the Complete information about Mungaoli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mungaoli, distance to Mungaoli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mungaoli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mungaoli Station - List of Mungaoli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mungaoli Station, Trains from Mungaoli, and Trains Passing through the Mungaoli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 2:03 AM 2:05 AM T W
3 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 2:03 AM 2:05 AM T
4 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 2:07 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 2:31 AM 2:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 59342 BINA NAD PASS 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 54812 JU BPL PASS 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 7:39 AM 7:41 AM S
9 19608 AII KOAA EXP 7:39 AM 7:41 AM M
10 51607 BINA GUNA PASS 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 19166 SABARMATI EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM M W S
12 19168 SABARMATI EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S T T F
13 51612 BINA KOTA PASS 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
14 11701 INDB INTERCITY 11:33 AM 11:35 AM M T F
15 11702 JBP INTERCITY 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T
16 12198 BPL INTERCITY 12:08 PM 12:10 PM M T T F S
17 51883 BINA GWL PASS 12:39 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
18 51608 GUNA BINA PASS 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 19167 SABARMATI EXP 1:22 PM 1:24 PM M T T S
20 19165 SABARMATI EXP 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S W F
21 51611 KOTA BINA PASS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
22 51609 BINA GUNA PASS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
23 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 4:18 PM 4:20 PM F
24 19607 AII WKLY EXP 4:19 PM 4:20 PM T
25 51884 GWL BINA PASS 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
26 12197 GWL INTERCITY 5:48 PM 5:50 PM M T T F S
27 54811 BPL JU PASS 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
28 51610 GUNA BINA PASS 8:45 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
29 59341 NAD BINA PASS 9:40 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
30 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S
31 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 9:58 PM 10:00 PM W T
32 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network