All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mulvad Station | Trains From and To Mulvad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mulvad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mulvad by train, then find the Complete information about Mulvad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mulvad, distance to Mulvad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mulvad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mulvad Station - List of Mulvad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mulvad Station, Trains from Mulvad, and Trains Passing through the Mulvad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 57642 GDG SUR PASS 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 56905 SUR UBL PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
6 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 57641 SUR GDG PASS 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
8 56906 UBL SUR PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network