Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mulvad Station - List of Mulvad Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mulvad Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mulvad Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DWR SUR PASSENG (56904) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
GDG SUR PASS (57642) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
SUR UBL PASS (56905) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
SUR GDG PASS (57641) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
UBL SUR PASS (56906) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network