Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Multai Station | Trains From and To Multai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Multai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Multai by train, then find the Complete information about Multai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Multai, distance to Multai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Multai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Multai Station - List of Multai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Multai Station, Trains from Multai, and Trains Passing through the Multai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:24 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:47 AM S T W T S
4 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S W T
5 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 4:49 AM 4:50 AM T S
6 51294 AMLA NGP PASS 4:53 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
7 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 5:45 AM 5:47 AM T
8 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 5:45 AM 5:47 AM S
9 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:22 AM 6:24 AM S F
10 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:22 AM 6:24 AM M T W T S
11 16094 LJN MAS EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM M T
12 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:03 AM 8:05 AM T F S
13 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM M T S
14 51829 NGP ET PASS 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
15 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S W F
18 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 2:10 PM 2:12 PM T
19 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 2:57 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
20 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S T
21 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:13 PM 3:14 PM M W T F S
22 11204 JP NGP EXP 4:19 PM 4:21 PM F
23 51830 ET NGP PASS 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
24 12924 NGP INDORE EXP 9:09 PM 9:10 PM W
25 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 9:09 PM 9:10 PM M
26 51293 NGP AMLA PASS 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
27 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:11 PM 11:13 PM M T T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network