All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mulki Station | Trains From and To Mulki Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mulki Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mulki by train, then find the Complete information about Mulki Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mulki, distance to Mulki from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mulki, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mulki Station - List of Mulki Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mulki Station, Trains from Mulki, and Trains Passing through the Mulki Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56640 MADGAON PASSR 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 56665 KGQ BYNR PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM
4 16523 KARWAR EXP 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 70105 MAO MAQ DMU 10:50 AM 10:51 AM M T W T F S
6 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
7 56666 BYNR KGQ PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
8 70106 MAQ MAO DMU 4:00 PM 4:01 PM M T W T F S
9 16524 BANGALORE EXP 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
10 56641 MAO MAQ PASS 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network