Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mulki Station - List of Mulki Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mulki Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mulki Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MADGAON PASSR (56640) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
MATSYAGANDHA EX (12619) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
KGQ BYNR PASS (56665) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM
KARWAR EXP (16523) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
MAO MAQ DMU (70105) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM M T W T F S
MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
BYNR KGQ PASS (56666) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
MAQ MAO DMU (70106) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM M T W T F S
BANGALORE EXP (16524) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
MAO MAQ PASS (56641) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network