Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mulanturtti Station | Trains From and To Mulanturtti Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mulanturtti Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mulanturtti by train, then find the Complete information about Mulanturtti Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mulanturtti, distance to Mulanturtti from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mulanturtti, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mulanturtti Station - List of Mulanturtti Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mulanturtti Station, Trains from Mulanturtti, and Trains Passing through the Mulanturtti Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 66307 ERS QLN PASS 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T T F S
3 56386 KTYM ERS PASS 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 56385 ERS KTYM PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 56392 QLN ERS PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F
8 56387 ERS KYJ PASS 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S M T T F S
10 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S T W T F S
11 56390 KTYM ERS PASS 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
12 56391 ERS QLN PASS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
13 56388 KYJ ERS PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM M T W T F S
15 06738 PVRD ERS PASSR SPL 8:11 PM 8:12 PM M T W T F S
16 56389 ERS KTYM PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network