A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mul Marora Station | Trains From and To Mul Marora Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mul Marora Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mul Marora by train, then find the Complete information about Mul Marora Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mul Marora, distance to Mul Marora from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mul Marora, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mul Marora Station - List of Mul Marora Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mul Marora Station, Trains from Mul Marora, and Trains Passing through the Mul Marora Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58803 CAF GONDIA PASS 7:11 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 58808 WSA CAF PASS 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 58805 CAF GONDIA PASS 10:59 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
4 58802 GONDIA BPQ PASS 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 78820 GONDIA BPQ DEMU 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
6 58801 BPQ GONDIA PASS 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
7 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S T
8 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 6:16 PM 6:18 PM T F
9 78819 BPQ GONDIA DEMU 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 58804 GONDIA CAF PASS 9:16 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network