Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mul Marora Station - List of Mul Marora Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mul Marora Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mul Marora Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
CAF GONDIA PASS (58803) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
WSA CAF PASS (58808) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
GONDIA BPQ DEMU (78820) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
WAINGANGA EXP (12252) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S T
WAINGANGA EXP (12251) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM T F
BPQ GONDIA DEMU (78819) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
GONDIA CAF PASS (58804) 9:16 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network