A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mukuria Station | Trains From and To Mukuria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mukuria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mukuria by train, then find the Complete information about Mukuria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mukuria, distance to Mukuria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mukuria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mukuria Station - List of Mukuria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mukuria Station, Trains from Mukuria, and Trains Passing through the Mukuria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55732 BOE KIR PASS 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 55707 RDP KIR PASS 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 55727 KIR RDP PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 55717 KIR TETA PASS SPL 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 55728 RDP KIR PASS 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
9 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 55729 KIR RDP PASS 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
11 55718 TETA KIR PASS SPL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
12 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
13 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 55730 RDP KIR PASS 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
15 55708 KIR RDP PASS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 55731 KIR BOE PASS 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network