Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mukteswarpuri Ph Station - List of Mukteswarpuri Ph Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mukteswarpuri Ph Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mukteswarpuri Ph Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BLU CTC DEMU (78502) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
PURI GNPR PASS (58417) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
BALU BBS DEMU (78420) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
BBS BAM DEMU (78411) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
GNPR PURI PASS (58418) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
BAM BBS DEMU (78412) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
CTC BALU DEMU (78501) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
BBS BALU DEMU (78419) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network