A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Muktapur Station | Trains From and To Muktapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muktapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muktapur by train, then find the Complete information about Muktapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muktapur, distance to Muktapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muktapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muktapur Station - List of Muktapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muktapur Station, Trains from Muktapur, and Trains Passing through the Muktapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55516 JYG SPJ PASS 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 55501 SPJ RXL PASS 3:51 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 55224 DBG KIR PASS 4:12 AM 4:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 55505 SPJ MFP PASS 4:36 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 55519 SPJ JYG PASS 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 55253 SPJ DBG PASS 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 55254 DBG SPJ PASS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
8 53041 HWH JYG PGR 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
9 55514 JYG SPJ PASS 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 55515 SPJ JYG PASS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
11 55506 MFP SPJ PASS 5:25 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
12 55513 SPJ JYG PASS 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
13 55520 JYG SPJ PASS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 55223 KIR DBG PASS 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
15 53042 JYG HWH PASS 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
16 55502 RXL SPJ PASS 11:55 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network