All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mughal Sarai Junction Station | Trains From and To Mughal Sarai Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mughal Sarai Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mughal Sarai Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mughal Sarai Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mughal Sarai Junction , distance to Mughal Sarai Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mughal Sarai Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mughal Sarai Junction Station - List of Mughal Sarai Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mughal Sarai Junction Station, Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mughal Sarai Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 12:02 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 02265 ANVT SUVIDHA SP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S
3 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 12:15 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 13255 PPTA CDG EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S W
6 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 12:27 AM 12:47 AM S M W T S
7 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:27 AM 12:47 AM T F
8 12141 LTT PPTA EXPRES 12:40 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI 12:45 AM 12:55 AM S
10 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 12:47 AM 12:57 AM M T W T F S
11 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 12:50 AM 1:00 AM M W
12 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 12:50 AM 1:10 AM M W
13 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 12:50 AM 1:10 AM S T
14 01709 JBP GAYA SPECIA 12:55 AM 1:05 AM W F
15 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 12:57 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
16 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 1:05 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX 1:07 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
18 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 1:17 AM 1:27 AM M T T F
19 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 1:17 AM 1:27 AM S W S
20 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 1:18 AM 1:28 AM S T T
21 12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX 1:18 AM 1:28 AM M F
22 12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI 1:18 AM 1:28 AM W S
23 12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 1:28 AM 1:38 AM S M T W T F S
24 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 1:32 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
25 12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI 1:45 AM 1:55 AM F
26 12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T S
27 12877 RNC GARIB RATH 1:47 AM 1:57 AM M T F
28 12453 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 1:47 AM 1:57 AM S T
29 12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 1:47 AM 1:57 AM W S
30 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 1:50 AM 2:05 AM T
31 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 1:55 AM 2:05 AM T W T S
32 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M F
33 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 2:05 AM 2:15 AM S W F
34 12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 2:05 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
35 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX 2:10 AM 2:20 AM M T
36 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 2:22 AM 2:32 AM M W F
37 12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E 2:22 AM 2:32 AM S
38 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 2:22 AM 2:32 AM T S
39 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 2:25 AM 2:38 AM T F
40 12326 NLDM KOAA EXP 2:25 AM 2:38 AM S
41 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 2:25 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
42 13152 KOLKATA EXP 2:40 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
43 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 2:42 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
44 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:55 AM M
45 22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM T
46 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 2:45 AM 2:55 AM T
47 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM T
48 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S
49 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 2:57 AM 3:07 AM W
50 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 2:57 AM 3:07 AM S
51 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:20 AM S
52 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 3:07 AM 3:22 AM W F
53 12942 PARASNATH EXP 3:10 AM 3:20 AM T
54 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 3:35 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
55 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 3:55 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
56 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 4:10 AM 4:20 AM T
57 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 4:12 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
58 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4:12 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
59 12250 NDLS HWH YUVA 4:28 AM 4:38 AM S
60 53219 BXR MGS PASS 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 4:40 AM 4:50 AM S W T S
63 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 4:55 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
64 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM F
65 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S T W
66 22912 SHIPRA EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM M T S
67 12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES 5:10 AM 5:20 AM T F
68 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 5:10 AM 5:20 AM M W T S
69 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
70 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 5:12 AM 5:32 AM S
71 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 5:17 AM 5:32 AM M
72 53522 BSB ASN PASS 5:20 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
73 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 5:22 AM 5:32 AM T
74 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 5:35 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
75 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 5:40 AM 5:50 AM T
76 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM S
77 02366 ANVT PNBE SPL 6:10 AM 6:30 AM S F
78 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:20 AM S
79 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM M
80 02266 SDAH SUVIDHA 6:10 AM 6:20 AM S
81 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 6:15 AM 6:35 AM T
82 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:35 AM M T F
83 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 6:27 AM 6:47 AM S T F
84 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 6:28 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
85 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 6:30 AM 6:50 AM T
86 12444 ANVT HLZ S F EX 6:30 AM 6:40 AM T
87 22410 GAYA GARIB RATH 6:30 AM 6:40 AM S
88 63235 BXR MGS PASS 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 6:45 AM 7:00 AM M T S
90 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 6:50 AM 7:00 AM W
91 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 7:00 AM 7:15 AM S
92 11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM 7:00 AM 7:15 AM F
93 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 7:02 AM 7:22 AM M W
94 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 7:05 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
95 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:13 AM 7:15 AM F
96 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 7:17 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
97 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
98 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 7:42 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
99 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
100 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 8:02 AM 8:12 AM M T F S
101 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 8:02 AM 8:12 AM T
102 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 8:02 AM 8:12 AM S W
103 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:07 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
104 13424 AII BGP EXP 8:10 AM 8:25 AM S
105 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 8:10 AM 8:25 AM S
106 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 8:10 AM 8:25 AM W
107 03428 HW MLDT SPL 8:15 AM 8:25 AM T
108 12354 LKU HWH EXP 8:15 AM 8:35 AM S
109 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 8:17 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
110 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 8:22 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
111 54268 BSB MGS PASS 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
112 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 8:37 AM 8:57 AM S
113 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 8:52 AM 9:07 AM S
114 12825 JHRKHND S KRANT 8:52 AM 9:07 AM M T
115 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 8:55 AM 9:10 AM S T T
116 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:55 AM 9:10 AM W S
117 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:55 AM 9:10 AM F
118 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 9:02 AM 9:22 AM M
119 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 9:02 AM 9:22 AM T S
120 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 9:02 AM 9:22 AM F
121 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 9:05 AM 9:20 AM M
122 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 9:07 AM 9:22 AM T S
123 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 9:07 AM 9:22 AM W
124 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 9:15 AM 9:25 AM T S
125 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 9:15 AM 9:30 AM S T
126 13009 DOON EXPRESS 9:17 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
127 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 9:17 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
128 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 9:17 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
129 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 9:30 AM 9:45 AM T S
130 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 9:35 AM 9:50 AM M T T F S
131 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 9:35 AM 9:50 AM T S
132 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 9:35 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
133 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 9:52 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
134 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 9:52 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
135 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S
136 54110 FD MGS PASS 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
137 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:20 AM S T W F
138 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:20 AM M T S
139 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 10:20 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
140 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 10:22 AM 10:42 AM T
141 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:32 AM 10:47 AM T S
142 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 10:32 AM 10:47 AM T
143 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 11:00 AM 11:20 AM S
144 54106 ALD MGS PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 11:15 AM 11:35 AM W F
146 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:30 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
147 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 12:00 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
148 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
149 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 12:15 PM 12:35 PM W
150 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 12:15 PM 12:25 PM M
151 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 12:15 PM 12:30 PM T
152 22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 12:15 PM 12:25 PM T F
153 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM W
154 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM S
155 53609 DOS MGS PASS 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
156 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 1:20 PM 1:30 PM M T W S
157 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 1:20 PM 1:30 PM S T F
158 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1:47 PM 2:02 PM T F S
159 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 1:47 PM 2:02 PM T
160 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 2:02 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
161 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 2:10 PM 2:25 PM S M T T F
162 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:25 PM W S
163 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 2:17 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
164 12142 PPTA LTT EXP 2:35 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
165 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 3:02 PM 3:12 PM F
166 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 3:02 PM 3:12 PM M
167 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 3:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
168 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 3:15 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
169 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 3:35 PM 3:45 PM M W T F
170 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 3:35 PM 3:45 PM S T S
171 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:50 PM T W F S
172 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:50 PM M T
173 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S
174 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 3:50 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
175 22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 4:05 PM 4:15 PM S W
176 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:25 PM S T T F
177 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:25 PM M W S
178 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
179 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4:42 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
180 13256 CDG PPTA EXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM M T
181 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 4:50 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
182 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 4:50 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
183 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 4:57 PM 5:07 PM T
184 13010 DOON EXPRESS 5:10 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
185 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 5:10 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
186 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 5:10 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
187 02264 AII SDAH SPL 5:30 PM 5:40 PM T
188 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 5:37 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
189 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 5:40 PM 5:55 PM S T F
190 15646 GHY LTT EXP 5:40 PM 5:55 PM S W
191 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 5:40 PM 5:55 PM T
192 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 5:40 PM 5:55 PM S
193 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 5:42 PM 6:02 PM S W T
194 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 5:52 PM 6:07 PM M T
195 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 5:55 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
196 12371 HWH JSM EXP 5:57 PM 6:17 PM M
197 12353 HWH LKU EXP 5:57 PM 6:17 PM F
198 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 6:00 PM 6:20 PM T
199 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 6:00 PM 6:15 PM M W T S
200 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 6:10 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
201 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 6:35 PM 6:55 PM T
202 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 6:50 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
203 12826 JHRKHND S KRNTI 7:00 PM 7:15 PM W S
204 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 7:00 PM 7:15 PM M
205 54270 BSB MGS PASS 7:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
206 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
207 54271 ARA MGS PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
208 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:45 PM M
209 12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES 7:25 PM 7:40 PM S T
210 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:40 PM T
211 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 7:32 PM 7:47 PM S W
212 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 7:32 PM 7:47 PM T
213 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 7:37 PM 7:47 PM M T F S
214 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:50 PM S W
215 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 7:40 PM 7:50 PM S
216 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 7:45 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
217 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 7:45 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
218 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:15 PM M
219 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:15 PM T T S
220 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:10 PM T T S
221 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 8:02 PM 8:12 PM M
222 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 8:02 PM 8:12 PM S W
223 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 8:02 PM 8:12 PM T
224 12312 KALKA MAIL 8:10 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
225 01710 GAYA JBP SPL 8:15 PM 8:25 PM T S
226 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 8:20 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
227 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 8:20 PM 8:40 PM T
228 53521 ASN BSB PASS 8:27 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
229 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:55 PM S
230 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM M T W F S
231 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S T
232 12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 8:47 PM 8:57 PM W
233 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 9:00 PM 9:20 PM S
234 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 9:00 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
235 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 9:00 PM 9:20 PM S T F
236 12357 DURGIANA EXP 9:10 PM 9:22 PM T S
237 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
238 53641 DLN MGS PASS 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
239 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 9:45 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
240 12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 9:51 PM 10:01 PM T
241 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:15 PM S M T
242 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:07 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
243 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 10:10 PM 10:20 PM M
244 17610 PAU PNBE EXP 10:10 PM 10:20 PM F
245 12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 10:25 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
246 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 10:45 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
247 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 10:50 PM 11:00 PM T T S
248 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 10:50 PM 11:00 PM M F
249 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 10:52 PM 11:12 PM T
250 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 10:57 PM 11:17 PM W
251 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 10:59 PM 11:09 PM T
252 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:59 PM 11:09 PM S
253 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:59 PM 11:09 PM W
254 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 11:02 PM 11:12 PM F
255 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:02 PM 11:12 PM M
256 03427 MLDT HW SPL 11:02 PM 11:12 PM M
257 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 11:02 PM 11:12 PM T S
258 22409 ANVT GARIB RATH 11:07 PM 11:17 PM S
259 12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY S 11:07 PM 11:17 PM T
260 22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP 11:07 PM 11:17 PM M
261 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 11:17 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
262 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
263 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:42 PM 11:52 PM T
264 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 11:42 PM 11:52 PM F
265 54105 MGS ALD PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
266 54272 MGS ARA PASS FIRST STN 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
267 54267 MGS BSB PASS FIRST STN 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
268 63240 MGS BXR PASS FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
269 53214 MGS BXR PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
270 53642 MGS DLN PASS FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
271 53610 MGS DOS PASS FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
272 54109 MGS FD PASS FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
273 53614 MGS GAYA PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM M T W T F S
274 54261 MGS JOP PASS FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
275 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
276 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
277 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
278 63234 MGS PNBE PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network