A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mugat Station | Trains From and To Mugat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mugat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mugat by train, then find the Complete information about Mugat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mugat, distance to Mugat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mugat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mugat Station - List of Mugat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mugat Station, Trains from Mugat, and Trains Passing through the Mugat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 57594 NED MED PASS 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 57563 HYB PBN PAS 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 57553 PAU ADB PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 57557 NZB NED PASS 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 57561 KCG MMR PASS 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
9 57562 MMR KCG PASS 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 51433 NZB PVR PASS 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
11 57558 NED NZB PASS 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 57551 PAU ADB PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
13 57552 ADB PAU PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 51434 PVR NZB PASS 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 57593 MED NED PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 57564 NED HYB PAS 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network