Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Muazzampur Narain Junction Station | Trains From and To Muazzampur Narain Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muazzampur Narain Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muazzampur Narain Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Muazzampur Narain Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muazzampur Narain Junction , distance to Muazzampur Narain Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muazzampur Narain Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muazzampur Narain Junction Station - List of Muazzampur Narain Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muazzampur Narain Junction Station, Trains from Muazzampur Narain Junction , and Trains Passing through the Muazzampur Narain Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54395 MB NBD PASS 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
2 24042 MUSSOORIE EXP 1:10 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 1:10 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 54396 NBD MB PASS 4:14 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 54316 SRE MB PASS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 13152 KOLKATA EXP 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 54382 NBD GJL PASS 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
9 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 9:36 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
11 54381 GJL NBD PASS 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 54252 SRE LKO PASS 11:59 AM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
13 14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 54251 LKO SRE PAS 4:06 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
15 14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 4:21 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
16 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
17 54384 NBD GJL PASS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
18 54383 GJL NBD PASS 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
19 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
20 54315 MB SRE PASS 8:52 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
21 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network