A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Moturu Station | Trains From and To Moturu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Moturu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Moturu by train, then find the Complete information about Moturu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Moturu, distance to Moturu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Moturu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Moturu Station - List of Moturu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Moturu Station, Trains from Moturu, and Trains Passing through the Moturu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77202 GDV NS DMU 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 57382 NS GNT PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 77203 NS GDV DMU 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
7 57316 NS GNT PASS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
8 77204 GDV NS DMU 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
10 57279 GDV NS PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 57381 GNT NS PASS 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network