Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Motipur Station | Trains From and To Motipur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Motipur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Motipur by train, then find the Complete information about Motipur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Motipur, distance to Motipur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Motipur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Motipur Station - List of Motipur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Motipur Station, Trains from Motipur, and Trains Passing through the Motipur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55030 GKP MFP PASS 2:31 AM 2:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 2:35 AM 2:37 AM F
3 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 2:36 AM 2:37 AM M W
4 55207 MFP GKP PASS 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 55210 NKE SEE PASS 6:02 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
7 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 6:22 AM 6:24 AM S T T
8 15215 MFP NKE EXP 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
9 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 7:48 AM 7:49 AM W
10 15202 RXL HJP EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM M T W T F S
11 25202 NKE HJP EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F S
12 55211 MFP RXL PASS 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
13 55024 RXL MFP PASS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 10:31 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
16 55042 GKP SEE PASS 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
18 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12:57 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
19 55029 MFP GKP PASS 1:44 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
20 15216 NKE MFP EXP 3:40 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
21 55209 SEE GKP PASS 4:16 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
22 55212 RXL MFP PASS 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 6:39 PM 6:41 PM S F
24 55023 MFP RXL PASS 7:14 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
25 25201 HJP NKE EXP 7:49 PM 7:51 PM M T W T F S
26 55524 RXL SPJ PASS 7:52 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
27 15201 HJP RXL EXP 8:12 PM 8:14 PM M T W T F S
28 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:17 PM M T S
29 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 8:49 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
30 55208 GKP MFP PASS 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
31 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 10:27 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
32 55015 SEE NKE PASS 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network