Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Motichur Station | Trains From and To Motichur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Motichur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Motichur by train, then find the Complete information about Motichur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Motichur, distance to Motichur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Motichur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Motichur Station - List of Motichur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Motichur Station, Trains from Motichur, and Trains Passing through the Motichur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 54481 HW RKSH PASS 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 54342 DDN SRE PASS 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 54482 RKSH HW PASS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 54483 HW RKSH PASS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 11:47 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
9 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 3:29 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
12 54484 RKSH HW PASS 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
13 54485 HW RKSH PASS 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
14 54341 SRE DDN PASS 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
15 54486 RKSH HW PASS 8:07 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network