All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Motari H Station | Trains From and To Motari H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Motari H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Motari H by train, then find the Complete information about Motari H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Motari H, distance to Motari H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Motari H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Motari H Station - List of Motari H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Motari H Station, Trains from Motari H, and Trains Passing through the Motari H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58410 PURI KUR PASS 12:45 AM 12:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 58132 PURI ROU PASS 4:25 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 58407 KUR PURI PASS 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 58416 PURI CTC PASS 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 58413 TLHR PURI PASS 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 58002 PURI SRC PASS 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 58409 KUR PURI PASS 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
9 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
10 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
11 58414 PURI TLHR PASS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
12 58415 CTC PURI PASS 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
13 58408 PURI KUR PASS 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
14 58131 ROU PURI PASS 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network