Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Morinda Station | Trains From and To Morinda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Morinda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Morinda by train, then find the Complete information about Morinda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Morinda, distance to Morinda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Morinda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Morinda Station - List of Morinda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Morinda Station, Trains from Morinda, and Trains Passing through the Morinda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 4:41 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 64514 NLDM UMB MEMU 7:37 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 64515 UMB NLDM MEMU 7:51 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 14506 NLDM ASR EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 74992 AADR UMB DEMU 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 54511 UMB NLDM PASS 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 10:39 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 64516 NLDM UMB MEMU 12:42 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
9 64517 UMB NLDM MEMU 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
10 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 74991 UMB AADR DEMU 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
12 54512 NLDM UMB PASS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
13 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 5:46 PM 5:48 PM T
14 14505 ASR NLDM EXP 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
15 64518 NLDM UMB MEMU 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
16 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S
17 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
18 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 11:25 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network