All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Morena Station | Trains From and To Morena Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Morena Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Morena by train, then find the Complete information about Morena Train Station, nearest railway stations to Morena, distance to Morena from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Morena, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Morena Station - List of Morena Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Morena Station, Trains from Morena, and Trains Passing through the Morena Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 12:47 AM 12:49 AM S
3 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 1:21 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 2:06 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 3:30 AM 3:32 AM T
8 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S S
9 19308 CDG INDB EXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM F
10 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:55 AM 4:57 AM S
11 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 4:55 AM 4:57 AM W T
12 14313 BAREILLY EXP 5:11 AM 5:13 AM M
13 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:17 AM M
15 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
16 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
17 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
18 51882 AGC GWL PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 51832 AGC JHS PASS 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
20 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
21 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
22 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
24 51815 JHS AGC PASS 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
25 12280 TAJ EXPRESS 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 11:26 AM 11:28 AM F
27 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 1:01 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
28 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 1:20 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
29 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 1:31 PM 1:33 PM W
30 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 2:36 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
31 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
32 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
33 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
34 51816 AF JHS PASS 4:14 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
35 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 4:25 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
36 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S W T
37 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T
38 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
39 12279 TAJ EXPRESS 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
40 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
41 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 6:00 PM 6:02 PM F
42 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM T W
43 14318 DDN INDB EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM F S
44 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
45 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 6:38 PM 6:40 PM T
46 51881 GWL AGC PASS 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
47 51831 JHS AGC PASS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
48 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:30 PM 7:32 PM T F S
49 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 7:30 PM 7:32 PM W
50 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM T
51 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S
52 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 8:07 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
53 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
54 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
55 12616 G T EXPRESS 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
56 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:17 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
57 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
58 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
59 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 11:54 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network