A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Morak Station | Trains From and To Morak Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Morak Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Morak by train, then find the Complete information about Morak Train Station, nearest railway stations to Morak, distance to Morak from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Morak, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Morak Station - List of Morak Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Morak Station, Trains from Morak, and Trains Passing through the Morak Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 05613 JLWC KOTA SPL 6:47 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
2 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 59838 KOTA JLWC PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 59837 JLWC KOTA PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S T T
8 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 11:53 AM 11:55 AM M W F S
9 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 1:27 PM 1:29 PM S T W F
11 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 1:27 PM 1:29 PM M T S
12 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 59840 KOTA JLWC PASS 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
14 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 59803 NAD KOTA PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
16 59839 JLWC KOTA PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
18 05614 KOTA JLWC SPL 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network