All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Moradabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Moradabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Moradabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Moradabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Moradabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Moradabad Junction , distance to Moradabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Moradabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Moradabad Junction Station - List of Moradabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Moradabad Junction Station, Trains from Moradabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Moradabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 13009 DOON EXPRESS 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM M W S
4 14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S T T F
5 14153 CNB ASR EXP 12:40 AM 12:50 AM M
6 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 12:40 AM 12:50 AM W F
7 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 12:40 AM 12:50 AM S
8 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 12:55 AM 1:05 AM F
9 04414 NDLS LKO AC SPL 12:55 AM 1:05 AM M T S
10 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM M
11 15097 AMARNATH EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM T
12 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 1:00 AM 1:10 AM W
13 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:10 AM T F S
14 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:10 AM M
15 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM M W
17 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM W F
18 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM T
19 14013 SLN DEE EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S T
20 12238 BEGAMPURA EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
21 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 1:25 AM 1:35 AM T
22 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S
23 15013 RANIKHET EXP 1:35 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
25 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
26 13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
27 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 14257 K V EXP 2:20 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
29 12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 2:20 AM 2:27 AM S M T W T F S
30 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 2:35 AM 3:00 AM S M T T F
31 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 2:35 AM 3:00 AM W S
32 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM M T
33 14615 LKU ASR EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S
34 19404 SLN ADI EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM W
35 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:00 AM F
36 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 2:50 AM 3:00 AM T
37 19408 BSB ADI EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S
38 04413 LKO NDLS AC SPL 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S T F
39 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 3:15 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
41 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
42 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 3:35 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
43 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 3:45 AM 3:55 AM T
44 13256 CDG PPTA EXP 3:55 AM 4:10 AM M T
45 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
46 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:10 AM T S
47 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
48 12429 LKO NDLS AC SF 4:18 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
49 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 4:35 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
50 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 4:35 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
51 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 4:35 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
52 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 4:40 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
53 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
54 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 5:00 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
55 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
56 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
57 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 5:30 AM 5:40 AM M
58 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 5:30 AM 5:40 AM S W
59 04924 CDG GKP SPECIAL 5:43 AM 5:45 AM T
60 55324 RMR MB FAST PASS 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 6:05 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
62 14205 FD DLI EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
63 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 6:15 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
64 04998 BTI BSB SPL 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S
65 14315 INTERCITY EXP 6:32 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
66 22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S T T
67 12371 HWH JSM EXP 6:50 AM 7:05 AM M
68 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 6:55 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
69 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 6:55 AM 7:05 AM S W
70 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 6:55 AM 7:05 AM T T
71 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 6:55 AM 7:05 AM S
72 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 6:55 AM 7:05 AM F
73 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 6:55 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
74 15209 JANSEWA EXP 7:00 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
75 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:25 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
76 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 7:30 AM 7:45 AM S
77 05027 ANVT SUVDHA SPL 7:35 AM 7:45 AM M W
78 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 7:35 AM 7:45 AM M F
79 15057 GKP ANVT EXP 7:35 AM 7:45 AM T
80 05029 GKP SVDK SPL 7:35 AM 7:45 AM F
81 15031 RMR CDG EXP 7:35 AM 7:45 AM M
82 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S T F
83 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM M T W S
84 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 8:00 AM 8:15 AM T
85 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 8:05 AM 8:15 AM S W
86 12357 DURGIANA EXP 8:05 AM 8:15 AM T S
87 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 8:05 AM 8:15 AM S T
88 54308 DLI MB PASS 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 8:20 AM 8:35 AM S T F
90 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:35 AM M W T S
91 02504 ANVT KYQ SPL 8:25 AM 8:35 AM F
92 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:40 AM W F
93 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 8:30 AM 8:40 AM T
94 15001 MFP DDN EXP 8:30 AM 8:40 AM M
95 12040 ANVT KGM SHT 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W F S
96 04923 GKP CDG SPL 8:50 AM 9:00 AM F
97 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 8:50 AM 9:00 AM W
98 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 8:50 AM 9:05 AM T S
99 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 8:50 AM 9:05 AM M
100 15279 POORBIYA EXP 8:50 AM 9:00 AM S T
101 54396 NBD MB PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 55306 RMR MB PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 54316 SRE MB PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 9:40 AM 9:50 AM F
105 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 9:40 AM 9:50 AM W S
106 05718 FZR KIR SPL 9:40 AM 9:50 AM F
107 19270 PBR EXPRESS 9:40 AM 9:50 AM S M
108 54391 ALJN MB PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 04997 BSB BTI SPL 9:55 AM 10:05 AM M
110 15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM T
111 12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S F
112 14556 BAREILLY EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
113 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S T F
114 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S M T
115 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 10:00 AM 10:10 AM F
116 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S
117 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:10 AM W
118 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 10:10 AM 10:15 AM T S
119 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 10:20 AM 10:30 AM M
120 13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:30 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
121 03427 MLDT HW SPL 10:35 AM 10:45 AM M
122 14115 ALD HW EXP 10:40 AM 10:55 AM S T T
123 15034 RMR HW EXP 10:40 AM 10:55 AM S T S
124 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 11:00 AM 11:10 AM T
125 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 11:00 AM 11:07 AM T
126 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 11:00 AM 11:07 AM M F
127 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 11:00 AM 11:07 AM S M T
128 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 11:15 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
129 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:15 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
130 74303 SHTS MB DMU 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 11:30 AM 11:40 AM F
132 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 11:30 AM 11:40 AM T S
133 13255 PPTA CDG EXP 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S W
134 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 11:35 AM 11:50 AM S
135 25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 11:45 AM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
136 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S W
137 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 12:00 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
138 55302 KGM MB PASS 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 12:15 PM 12:22 PM T
140 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 12:15 PM 12:22 PM S T
141 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 12:40 PM 1:05 PM S M W T S
142 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:40 PM 1:05 PM T F
143 54251 LKO SRE PAS 12:50 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
144 04403 LKO ANVT SPL 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S
145 04405 LKO NDLS SPL 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S
146 55308 RMR MB PASS 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 1:53 PM 2:00 PM S W S
148 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 1:55 PM 2:00 PM T F
149 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 2:15 PM 2:25 PM T
150 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 2:15 PM 2:25 PM W
151 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 2:40 PM 2:55 PM T F
152 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX 2:40 PM 2:55 PM M T
153 12326 NLDM KOAA EXP 2:40 PM 2:55 PM S
154 54056 DLI MB PASS 2:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
155 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 3:05 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
156 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 3:10 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
157 54252 SRE LKO PASS 3:45 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
158 54311 BE MB PASS 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 55310 RMR MB PASS 3:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
160 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 3:55 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
161 15210 JANSEWA EXP 4:15 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
162 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:25 PM 4:40 PM F
163 54394 GJL MB PASS 4:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
164 14616 ASR LKU EXP 5:05 PM 5:15 PM S
165 05028 GKP SUVIDHA SPL 5:05 PM 5:15 PM T T
166 12584 LJN DOUBLE DKR 5:05 PM 5:15 PM S F
167 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 5:10 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
168 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 5:20 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
169 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 5:30 PM 5:40 PM W S
170 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 5:35 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
171 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 5:45 PM 5:52 PM T
172 02503 KYQ ANVT AC SPL 5:50 PM 6:00 PM W
173 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 5:55 PM 6:10 PM S
174 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 6:05 PM 6:15 PM F
175 05030 SVDK GKP SPL 6:05 PM 6:15 PM S
176 12039 KGM ANVT SHT 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W F S
177 54397 SHTS MB PASS 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
178 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 6:15 PM 6:30 PM T
179 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 6:15 PM 6:25 PM S W
180 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 6:15 PM 6:25 PM S
181 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 6:28 PM 6:30 PM T
182 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:35 PM 6:45 PM S T T
183 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 6:35 PM 6:45 PM M W F S
184 14114 LINK EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
185 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 6:45 PM 6:55 PM T
186 25035 RMR LINK EXP 6:55 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
187 15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX 6:55 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
188 55312 KPV MB PASS 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
189 14116 HW ALD EXP 7:35 PM 7:50 PM M W F
190 03428 HW MLDT SPL 7:35 PM 7:45 PM T
191 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 7:35 PM 7:45 PM W
192 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 7:35 PM 7:45 PM S F
193 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 7:35 PM 7:45 PM T T
194 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 7:35 PM 7:45 PM M S
195 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
196 14316 INTERCITY EXP 8:02 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
197 15006 DDN GKP EXP 8:15 PM 8:30 PM T T
198 15002 DDN MFP EXP 8:15 PM 8:30 PM S
199 15058 ANVT GKP EXP 8:20 PM 8:30 PM W
200 15280 POORABIYA EXP 8:20 PM 8:30 PM M F
201 74305 SHTS MB DMU 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
202 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
203 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 8:45 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
204 54313 CH MB PASS 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
205 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 8:50 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
206 14611 GKP ASR EXP 8:55 PM 9:05 PM M
207 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 8:55 PM 9:05 PM M W
208 22408 BSB GARIB RATH 9:05 PM 9:15 PM M W F
209 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 9:05 PM 9:15 PM T S
210 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S T
211 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 9:15 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
212 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 9:25 PM 9:32 PM S
213 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:32 PM T
214 14612 ASR GKP EXP 9:25 PM 9:32 PM S
215 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 9:25 PM 9:32 PM W F
216 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT 9:35 PM 9:45 PM T
217 04932 HW LKO SPL 9:40 PM 9:50 PM T F
218 15032 CDG RMR EXP 9:43 PM 9:50 PM M
219 15033 HW RMR EXP 9:43 PM 9:50 PM S T S
220 14206 DLI FD EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
221 55304 KGM MB PASS 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
222 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 10:15 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
223 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:35 PM T S
224 54306 HPU MB PASS 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
225 04931 LKO HW SPL 10:25 PM 10:35 PM M T
226 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 10:25 PM 10:35 PM T
227 04404 ANVT LKO SPL 10:35 PM 10:40 PM F
228 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 10:35 PM 10:42 PM W
229 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH 10:35 PM 10:45 PM T F
230 04406 NDLS LKO SPL 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S
231 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 10:40 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
232 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 10:45 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
233 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 10:50 PM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
234 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
235 12237 BEGAMPURA EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
236 14265 BSB DDN EXP 11:20 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
237 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
238 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
239 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
240 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 11:50 PM 11:58 PM M T T
241 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 11:50 PM 11:58 PM W
242 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 11:50 PM 11:58 PM T F
243 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 11:58 PM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
244 15014 RANIKHET EXP 11:58 PM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
245 25013 CORBETT PARK LINK FIRST STN 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
246 54392 MB ALJN PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
247 54312 MB BE PASS FIRST STN 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
248 54314 MB CH PASS FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
249 54055 MB DLI PASS FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
250 54307 MB DLI PASS FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
251 54393 MB GJL PASS FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
252 54305 MB HPU PASS FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
253 55303 MB KGM PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
254 55301 MB KGM PASS FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
255 55311 MB KPV PASS FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
256 54395 MB NBD PASS FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
257 55305 MB RMR FAST PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
258 55309 MB RMR PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
259 55307 MB RMR PASS FIRST STN 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
260 55323 MB RMR PASS FIRST STN 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
261 55321 MB RMR PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
262 74306 MB SHTS DMU FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
263 74304 MB SHTS DMU FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
264 54398 MB SHTS PASS FIRST STN 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
265 54315 MB SRE PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network