All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mor Station | Trains From and To Mor Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mor Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mor by train, then find the Complete information about Mor Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mor, distance to Mor from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mor, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mor Station - List of Mor Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mor Station, Trains from Mor, and Trains Passing through the Mor Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 2:38 AM 2:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 83131 GRD DNR LINK 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 53043 HWH RGD PASS 6:34 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 7:39 AM 7:40 AM M T W T F S
7 18184 DNR TATA EXP 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
9 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
11 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 10:04 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
12 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 11:26 AM 11:28 AM M T W F S
14 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S T
15 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 1:39 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
17 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM M T W T F S
18 53044 RGD HWH PASS 3:58 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
19 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
20 18183 TATA DNR EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
21 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
22 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
23 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
24 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 6:51 PM 6:53 PM T S
25 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 6:51 PM 6:53 PM M T T F S
26 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
28 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
29 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
30 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network