All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Molisar Station | Trains From and To Molisar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Molisar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Molisar by train, then find the Complete information about Molisar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Molisar, distance to Molisar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Molisar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Molisar Station - List of Molisar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Molisar Station, Trains from Molisar, and Trains Passing through the Molisar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74834 HSR BKN DMU 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 74836 HSR JU DMU 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 54810 JU RE PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 54789 RE BKN PASS 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 04851 MTD CUR SPL 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
6 74831 BKN CUR DMU 1:20 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
7 74832 CURU BKN DMU 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
8 04852 CUR MTD SPL 4:15 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
9 54790 BKN RE PASS 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 54809 RE JU PASS 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
11 74835 JU HSR DMU 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 74833 BKN HSR DMU 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network