All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mokhasa Kalavapudi Station | Trains From and To Mokhasa Kalavapudi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mokhasa Kalavapudi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mokhasa Kalavapudi by train, then find the Complete information about Mokhasa Kalavapudi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mokhasa Kalavapudi, distance to Mokhasa Kalavapudi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mokhasa Kalavapudi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mokhasa Kalavapudi Station - List of Mokhasa Kalavapudi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mokhasa Kalavapudi Station, Trains from Mokhasa Kalavapudi, and Trains Passing through the Mokhasa Kalavapudi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 57382 NS GNT PASS 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 77203 NS GDV DMU 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
6 57316 NS GNT PASS 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
7 77204 GDV NS DMU 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
8 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 57279 GDV NS PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
10 57381 GNT NS PASS 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network