Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mokama Junction Station | Trains From and To Mokama Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mokama Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mokama Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mokama Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mokama Junction , distance to Mokama Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mokama Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mokama Junction Station - List of Mokama Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mokama Junction Station, Trains from Mokama Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mokama Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 12:01 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 12:03 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 75206 BKP BJU DEMU PASS 12:10 AM 12:12 AM T T S
4 13246 CAPITAL EXP 12:32 AM 12:34 AM T F S
5 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 12:32 AM 12:34 AM S M T W
6 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 1:23 AM 1:25 AM W
7 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S
8 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 1:59 AM 2:02 AM S M S
9 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 1:59 AM 2:02 AM T W T F
10 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:22 AM M
12 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 2:20 AM 2:22 AM T S
13 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 2:20 AM 2:22 AM T S
14 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 2:22 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
15 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 2:29 AM 2:31 AM S M T W T F S
16 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 2:39 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
17 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S T W F
18 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:04 AM M T S
19 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 3:11 AM 3:13 AM S M T
20 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S W F
21 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 3:28 AM 3:30 AM T T S
22 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
23 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 4:17 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
24 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 4:44 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
25 83131 GRD DNR LINK 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
26 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
27 53043 HWH RGD PASS 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
28 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:02 AM M W
29 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S T
30 12024 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM M T W T F S
31 13236 INTERCITY EXP 7:11 AM 7:13 AM M T W T F S
32 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 7:27 AM 7:29 AM T S
33 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 7:37 AM 7:39 AM T F
34 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 8:09 AM 8:11 AM M
35 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8:09 AM 8:11 AM T F S
36 18184 DNR TATA EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
37 18697 KOSHI EXP 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
38 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
39 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8:28 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
40 08449 BBS PNBE SPL 8:39 AM 8:41 AM F
41 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 8:49 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
42 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 9:05 AM 9:07 AM M T W T F S
43 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 9:05 AM 9:07 AM M T W T F S
44 13401 INTERCITY EXP 9:10 AM 9:12 AM M T W T F S
45 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S W T S
46 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
47 12567 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
48 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 9:45 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
49 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
50 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
51 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 10:20 AM 10:22 AM W
52 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 10:29 AM 10:31 AM M T W T F S
53 15646 GHY LTT EXP 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S W
54 15713 INTERCITY EXP 11:00 AM 11:02 AM M T W T F S
55 53049 HWH MKA PAS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S
57 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 11:19 AM 11:21 AM M T W F S
58 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:19 AM 11:21 AM S T
59 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
60 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 11:45 AM 11:47 AM M
61 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
62 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S T F
63 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 11:55 AM 11:57 AM F
64 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:55 AM 11:57 AM T
65 03511 ASN PNBE SPECIA 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S
66 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 PM 12:32 PM F
67 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 12:31 PM 12:33 PM M T
68 73207 BJU MKA DEMU 12:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
69 03428 HW MLDT SPL 1:25 PM 1:27 PM T
70 12568 RAJYA RANI EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
71 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 2:27 PM 2:29 PM S W
72 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
73 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM M T F S
74 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 2:51 PM 2:53 PM M T W T F S
75 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S T T
76 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:00 PM 3:05 PM W S
77 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:00 PM 3:05 PM F
78 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
79 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 3:16 PM 3:21 PM T S
80 08450 PNBE BBS SPL 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S
81 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 3:29 PM 3:34 PM T F
82 73209 BJU MKA DEMU 3:30 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
83 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 3:35 PM 3:37 PM W
84 15714 INTERCITY EXP 3:42 PM 3:44 PM M T W T F S
85 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 3:58 PM 4:00 PM M
86 03427 MLDT HW SPL 3:58 PM 4:00 PM M
87 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4:12 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
88 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRES 4:24 PM 4:26 PM T
89 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 4:24 PM 4:26 PM S
90 03512 PNBE ASN SPL 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S
91 53044 RGD HWH PASS 4:36 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
92 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
93 18183 TATA DNR EXP 4:53 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
94 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 5:12 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
95 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 5:20 PM 5:22 PM M F
96 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 5:31 PM 5:33 PM M T W T F S
97 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 5:31 PM 5:33 PM M T W T F S
98 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 5:50 PM 5:52 PM M T
99 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
100 13402 INTERCITY EXP 6:35 PM 6:37 PM M T W T F S
101 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:40 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
102 18698 KOSHI EXP 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
103 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM T
104 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 7:05 PM 7:10 PM M T T F S
105 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM T S
106 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 7:22 PM 7:24 PM S M T T F
107 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 7:22 PM 7:24 PM W S
108 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M W T S
109 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM T F
110 13235 INTERCITY EXP 7:56 PM 7:58 PM M T W T F S
111 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 7:59 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
112 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 7:59 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
113 63222 PNBE MKA MEMU 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 12023 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM M T W T F S
115 12349 BGP NDLS EXP 8:44 PM 8:46 PM M
116 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
117 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 12360 KOL GARIB RATH 9:54 PM 9:56 PM S W F
119 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
120 75205 BJU BKP DEMU 10:30 PM 10:32 PM T T S
121 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 10:46 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
122 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:58 PM 11:03 PM S T T F
123 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 10:58 PM 11:03 PM M W S
124 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
125 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 11:27 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
126 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 11:50 PM 11:52 PM M T S
127 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 11:54 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S
128 73210 MKA BJU DEMU FIRST STN 1:00 PM M T W T F S
129 73208 MKA BJU DEMU FIRST STN 9:50 AM M T W T F S
130 63217 MKA DNR MEMU FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
131 53050 MKA HWH PASS FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
132 63221 MKA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
133 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 3:40 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network