Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mokalsar Station | Trains From and To Mokalsar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mokalsar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mokalsar by train, then find the Complete information about Mokalsar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mokalsar, distance to Mokalsar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mokalsar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mokalsar Station - List of Mokalsar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mokalsar Station, Trains from Mokalsar, and Trains Passing through the Mokalsar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 3:38 AM 3:40 AM M W S
2 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM F
3 14805 BARMER AC EXP 4:27 AM 4:30 AM M
4 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 4:28 AM 4:30 AM F
5 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S W
6 74841 JU BLDI DMU 9:21 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 74838 PNU JU DMU 9:37 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 11:52 AM 11:54 AM F
9 74842 BLDI JU DMU 6:35 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
10 74837 JU PNU DMU 7:50 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
11 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 8:26 PM 8:28 PM T S
12 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network