Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mokalsar Station - List of Mokalsar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mokalsar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mokalsar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM M W S
BME YPR AC EXP (14806) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM F
BARMER AC EXP (14805) 4:27 AM 4:30 AM M
ADI BGKT EXPRES (14804) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM F
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S W
JU BLDI DMU (74841) 9:21 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
PNU JU DMU (74838) 9:37 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM F
BLDI JU DMU (74842) 6:35 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
JU PNU DMU (74837) 7:50 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
BKN DDR SF EXP (12489) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM T S
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network