Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mohuda Station - List of Mohuda Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mohuda Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mohuda Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NANDAN KANAN EX (12816) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM M W T S
GMO KGP PASS (58604) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
HWH BKSC PASS (58013) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
ADRA KNF MEMU (68071) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
KNF BJE MEMU (68074) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
CKP GMO MEMU (68018) 12:04 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
BJE CRP MEMU (68079) 12:07 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
CRP BJE MEMU (68080) 3:05 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
GMO CKP MEMU (68017) 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
BKSC HWH PAS (58014) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
KGP GMO PASS (58603) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
NANDAN KANAN EX (12815) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM M W T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network