Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Moga Station | Trains From and To Moga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Moga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Moga by train, then find the Complete information about Moga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Moga, distance to Moga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Moga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Moga Station - List of Moga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Moga Station, Trains from Moga, and Trains Passing through the Moga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54646 FZR LDH PASS 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 74961 LDH FZR DMU 6:30 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 14614 FZR CDG EXP 7:49 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 14629 SATLUJ EXPRESS 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 9:16 AM 9:18 AM T S
6 74962 FZR LDH DMU 9:57 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
7 54051 LDH FZR PASS 11:37 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 54572 FZR LDH PASS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 12043 NDLS MOGA SHT 2:05 PM LAST STN M S
10 74963 LDH FZR DMU 2:50 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 54052 FZR LDH PASS 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 5:54 PM 5:56 PM T T
13 14630 SATLUJ EXPRESS 6:31 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
14 54571 LDH FZR PASS 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 74964 FZR LDH DMU 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 14613 CDG FZR EXP 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
17 54645 LDH FZR PASS 9:41 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 12044 NDLS SHATABDI FIRST STN 3:00 PM M S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network