All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Modnimb Station | Trains From and To Modnimb Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Modnimb Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Modnimb by train, then find the Complete information about Modnimb Train Station, nearest railway stations to Modnimb, distance to Modnimb from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Modnimb, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Modnimb Station - List of Modnimb Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Modnimb Station, Trains from Modnimb, and Trains Passing through the Modnimb Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11051 SUR KOP EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 51433 NZB PVR PASS 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 11052 KOP SOLAPUR EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 51434 PVR NZB PASS 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 51438 MRJ KWV PASS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 51027 FAST PASSENGER 9:21 AM 9:22 AM T F S
7 51437 KWV MRJ PASS 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 11001 SNSI-PVR EXP 11:30 AM 11:35 AM S T T
9 11002 PVR-SNSI EXP 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S T T
10 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 51028 FAST PASSENGER 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S F S
12 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network