A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Miyon Ka Bara Station | Trains From and To Miyon Ka Bara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Miyon Ka Bara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Miyon Ka Bara by train, then find the Complete information about Miyon Ka Bara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Miyon Ka Bara, distance to Miyon Ka Bara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Miyon Ka Bara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Miyon Ka Bara Station - List of Miyon Ka Bara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Miyon Ka Bara Station, Trains from Miyon Ka Bara, and Trains Passing through the Miyon Ka Bara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74843 JU BME DMU 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 74840 BME JU DMU 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 74841 JU BLDI DMU 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 74844 BME JU DMU 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 54813 JU BME PASS 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 74838 PNU JU DMU 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 74839 JU BME DMU 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
8 54816 BME JU PASS 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
9 74837 JU PNU DMU 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
10 74842 BLDI JU DMU 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network