A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mitawali Station | Trains From and To Mitawali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mitawali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mitawali by train, then find the Complete information about Mitawali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mitawali, distance to Mitawali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mitawali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mitawali Station - List of Mitawali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mitawali Station, Trains from Mitawali, and Trains Passing through the Mitawali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54462 BE BKI PASS 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 54466 BE FBD PASS 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 54467 TDL ETAH PASS 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 64165 TDL ALJN MEMU 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 54468 ETAH TDL PASS 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
8 54469 TDL ETAH PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM M T W T F
9 64154 ALJN TDL MEMU 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 54470 ETAH TDL PASS 5:22 PM 5:23 PM M T W T F
11 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
12 54465 FBD BE PASS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 54461 BKI BE PASS 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network