All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mirylaguda Station | Trains From and To Mirylaguda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mirylaguda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mirylaguda by train, then find the Complete information about Mirylaguda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mirylaguda, distance to Mirylaguda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mirylaguda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mirylaguda Station - List of Mirylaguda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mirylaguda Station, Trains from Mirylaguda, and Trains Passing through the Mirylaguda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 12:27 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 17232 NSL NS EXP 1:35 AM 1:36 AM M S
3 07428 COA SC SPL 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S T
4 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 1:48 AM 1:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 2:20 AM 2:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 2:50 AM 2:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 3:14 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
9 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 4:36 AM 4:37 AM S T
10 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 4:55 AM 4:57 AM M
11 77677 PGRL MRGA DEMU 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T S
12 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
13 22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK 7:50 AM 7:51 AM T F
14 12747 PALNADU EXP 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
15 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
16 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
17 07149 SC GHY SPL 10:10 AM 10:12 AM F
18 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:11 AM T
19 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
20 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S
21 77674 KCG MRGA DMU 1:30 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
22 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
23 17230 SABARI EXP 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
24 22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK 2:35 PM 2:36 PM T F
25 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
26 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 4:18 PM 4:19 PM W S
27 17231 NS NSL EXP 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S F
28 12748 PALNADU EXP 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
29 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
30 17016 VISAKHA EXP 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
31 12604 CHENNAI EXP 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
32 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
33 07427 SC COA SPL 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M
34 77675 KCG MRGA DMU 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
35 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
36 77673 MRGA KCG DMU FIRST STN 5:00 PM M T W T F S
37 77678 MRGA KCG DEMU FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T S
38 77676 MRGA PGRL DEMU FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network