All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mirkhal Station | Trains From and To Mirkhal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mirkhal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mirkhal by train, then find the Complete information about Mirkhal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mirkhal, distance to Mirkhal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mirkhal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mirkhal Station - List of Mirkhal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mirkhal Station, Trains from Mirkhal, and Trains Passing through the Mirkhal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57553 PAU ADB PASS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 57548 PAU HYB PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 57563 HYB PBN PAS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 57512 PBN NED PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 57541 NSL NED PASS 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
10 57562 MMR KCG PASS 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
11 57561 KCG MMR PASS 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 57540 PARLI AK PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 57522 PAU PRLI PASS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 51433 NZB PVR PASS 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 51434 PVR NZB PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 57539 AK PRLI PASS 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 57542 NED MMR PASS 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
18 57547 HYB PAU PASS 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 57516 NED DD PASNGR 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
20 57521 PRLI PAU PASS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network