Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Miranpur Katra Station - List of Miranpur Katra Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Miranpur Katra Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Miranpur Katra Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
ROZA BE PASS (54355) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
BE PRG PASS (54378) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
PRG BE PASS (54377) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
SPC DELHI PASS (54075) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
BE ROJA PASS (54356) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network