A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mira Road Station | Trains From and To Mira Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mira Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mira Road by train, then find the Complete information about Mira Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mira Road, distance to Mira Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mira Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mira Road Station - List of Mira Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mira Road Station, Trains from Mira Road, and Trains Passing through the Mira Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 91168 VIRAR CCG S FAST 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 91191 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 91172 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:12 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 91195 CCG BYR FAST 12:13 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 91176 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 91199 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 91180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:25 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
9 91207 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
10 91205 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:42 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 91209 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:53 AM 12:54 AM S M T W T F S
12 91211 CCG NSP LOCAL 12:57 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
13 91217 CCG VR LOCAL 1:11 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
14 91221 ADH BYR LOCAL 1:15 AM 1:16 AM S M T W T F S
15 91223 CCG BYR LOCAL 1:23 AM 1:24 AM S M T W T F S
16 91227 CCG VR LOCAL 1:29 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 91229 CCG BYR LOCAL 1:38 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
18 91239 CCG VR LOCAL 2:02 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
19 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
20 90012 NSP BVI LOCAL 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
21 90018 BYR CCG LOCAL 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 90024 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
23 90032 NSP ADH LOCAL 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
24 90036 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
25 90038 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:48 AM 4:49 AM S M T W T F S
26 90005 BVI VR LOCAL 4:53 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
27 90044 BYR CCG LOCAL 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
28 90007 ADH VR LOCAL 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
29 90048 NSP CCG S FAST 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
30 90050 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
31 90054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
32 92001 BVI VR LOCAL 5:13 AM 5:14 AM M T W T F S
33 90056 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
34 90015 BA VR LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
35 90062 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
36 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
37 90064 NSP BA LOCAL 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
38 90019 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
39 90066 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
40 90031 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
41 90072 VIRAR CCG S FAST 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
42 90076 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
43 90080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
44 90027 ADH VR LOCAL 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
45 90084 NSP BA LOCAL 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
46 92002 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:54 AM 5:55 AM M T W T F S
47 90039 CCG VR FAST 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
48 90088 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
49 90045 CCG BYR FAST 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
50 90092 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
51 90047 CCG VR FAST 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
52 90096 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
53 90049 BVI BSR LOCAL 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
54 90102 BSR DDR FAST 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
55 92004 VIRAR ADH FAST 6:19 AM 6:20 AM M T W T F S
56 90059 CCG VR FAST 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
57 90112 BYR CCG FAST 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
58 90067 CCG VR FAST 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
59 90116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
60 90055 BVI VR LOCAL 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
61 90061 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
62 90122 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
63 90128 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
64 90136 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
65 90071 BVI BSR LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
66 90073 BVI VR LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
67 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
68 90142 NSP CCG LOCAL 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
69 90146 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
70 90093 CCG VR FAST 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
71 90150 BSR DDR FAST 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
72 90154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
73 90089 BVI VR LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
74 90156 VIRAR BA LOCAL 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
75 90105 CCG VR FAST 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
76 90164 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
77 90095 CCG VR LOCAL 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
78 90168 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
79 90117 CCG VR FAST 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
80 90180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
81 90182 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
82 90125 CCG VR FAST 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
83 90190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
84 90113 BA VIRAR LOCAL 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
85 90196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
86 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
87 90198 BYR CCG FAST 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
88 90137 CCG VR FAST 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
89 92005 CCG VR FAST 7:51 AM 7:52 AM M T W T F S
90 90206 VIRAR BA LOCAL 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
91 90145 BVI BYR LOCAL 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
92 90147 CCG VR FAST 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
93 90214 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
94 92006 BSR ADH LOCAL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F S
95 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
96 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
97 90226 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
98 90230 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
99 90234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
100 90149 ADH VR LOCAL 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
101 90246 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
102 90171 CCG VR FAST 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
103 90250 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
104 90181 CCG VR FAST 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
105 90256 BYR CCG FAST 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
106 90183 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
107 90260 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
108 90187 BVI VR LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
109 90270 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
110 90274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
111 90197 CCG VR FAST 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
112 90276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
113 90189 ADH BSR LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
114 90209 CCG VR FAST 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
115 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
116 90211 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
117 90193 BA VIRAR LOCAL 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
118 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
119 90292 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
120 90217 CCG VR FAST 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
121 90298 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
122 92007 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 9:04 AM 9:05 AM M T W T F S
123 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
124 90219 BVI BYR LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
125 90310 BYR CCG LADIES SPL 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
126 90314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
127 90239 CCG VR FAST 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
128 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
129 90231 BVI VR LOCAL 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
130 90324 BSR ADH LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
131 90233 BA BSR LOCAL 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
132 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
133 90245 CCG VR FAST 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
134 90336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
135 92008 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:32 AM 9:33 AM M T W T F S
136 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
137 90257 BVI VR LOCAL 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
138 90346 BYR DDR FAST 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
139 90277 CCG VR FAST 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
140 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
141 90251 ADH NSP LOCAL 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
142 90358 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
143 90366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
144 90283 CCG BYR FAST 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
145 90370 BYR CCG FAST 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
146 90291 CCG VR FAST 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
147 90285 BVI VR LOCAL 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
148 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
149 90299 CCG VR FAST 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
150 90378 VIRAR ADH FAST 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
151 90293 BVI NSP LOCAL 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
152 92010 VIRAR DDR FAST 10:08 AM 10:09 AM M T W T F S
153 90392 BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
154 90295 BVI VR LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
155 90400 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
156 90319 CCG VR FAST 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
157 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
158 92009 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:25 AM 10:26 AM M T W T F S
159 90412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
160 90331 CCG VR FAST 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
161 90309 ADH VR LOCAL 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
162 90416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
163 90345 CCG BYR FAST 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
164 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
165 90349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
166 90430 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
167 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
168 90363 CCG VR FAST 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
169 90365 ADH VR SEMI FAST 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
170 90438 VIRAR BA LOCAL 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
171 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
172 90367 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
173 90444 BYR CCG FAST 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
174 90381 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
175 90387 CCG VR FAST 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
176 90454 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
177 90399 CCG VR FAST 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
178 90460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
179 90393 BVI VR LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
180 90407 CCG BYR FAST 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
181 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
182 90395 ADH VR LOCAL 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
183 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
184 92011 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:34 AM 11:35 AM M T W T F S
185 92012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:36 AM 11:37 AM M T W T F S
186 90474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
187 90423 CCG VR FAST 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
188 90409 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
189 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
190 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
191 90435 CCG VR FAST 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
192 90486 BYR CCG FAST 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
193 90439 CCG VR FAST 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
194 90490 VIRAR ADH FAST 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
195 90494 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
196 90496 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
197 90431 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
198 90451 CCG VR FAST 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
199 90443 BVI VR LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
200 90506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
201 90465 CCG VR FAST 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
202 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
203 90473 CCG BYR SEMI FAST 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
204 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
205 90516 BYR DDR FAST 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
206 90483 CCG VR FAST 12:28 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
207 90459 BVI VR LOCAL 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
208 90522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
209 90479 CCG BYR FAST 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
210 90524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:35 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
211 90475 BA BSR LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
212 92014 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:40 PM 12:41 PM M T W T F S
213 90499 CCG VR FAST 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
214 90530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:44 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
215 90534 BYR CCG FAST 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
216 90487 ADH VR LOCAL 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
217 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
218 90540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
219 90501 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
220 90509 CCG VR FAST 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
221 90542 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
222 90513 DDR VIRAR FAST 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
223 90548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
224 90523 CCG BYR FAST 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
225 90552 BYR DDR FAST 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
226 90556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
227 90517 BVI VR LOCAL 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
228 90533 CCG VR FAST 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
229 90519 ADH VR LOCAL 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
230 90562 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
231 90541 CCG VR FAST 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
232 90568 BSR DDR FAST 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
233 90574 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
234 90576 BYR CCG FAST 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
235 90549 CCG VR FAST 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
236 90580 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
237 90537 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
238 92013 CCG VR FAST 1:44 PM 1:45 PM M T W T F S
239 90584 VIRAR DDR FAST 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
240 90543 ADH VR LOCAL 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
241 90588 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
242 90553 DDR BYR FAST 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
243 90594 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
244 90565 CCG VR FAST 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
245 92015 DDR VIRAR FAST 1:59 PM 2:00 PM M T W T F S
246 90598 VIRAR ADH FAST 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
247 90604 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:07 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
248 90608 BYR DDR FAST 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
249 90610 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
250 90587 CCG VR FAST 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
251 90614 VIRAR CCG S FAST 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
252 90589 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
253 90618 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
254 90577 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
255 90597 DDR BYR FAST 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
256 90628 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
257 90599 CCG VR FAST 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
258 90634 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
259 90638 VIRAR BA LOCAL 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
260 90607 CCG BYR FAST 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
261 90642 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
262 90609 ADH BSR FAST 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
263 92016 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:55 PM 2:56 PM M T W T F S
264 90613 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
265 92018 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:59 PM 3:00 PM M T W T F S
266 90617 CCG VR FAST 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
267 90652 BYR ADH FAST 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
268 90605 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 3:05 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
269 90656 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
270 90627 CCG BYR FAST 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
271 90660 BYR CCG FAST 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
272 90635 CCG VR FAST 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
273 90666 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
274 90637 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
275 90672 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
276 90623 ADH BYR LOCAL 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
277 90676 BYR ADH LOCAL 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
278 90649 DDR BSR FAST 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
279 90680 BSR ADH FAST 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
280 90641 CCG VIRAR FAST 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
281 90684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
282 90692 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
283 90659 CCG VR FAST 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
284 90663 CCG VR FAST 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
285 90647 BVI VR LOCAL 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
286 90694 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
287 90673 CCG VR FAST 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
288 90702 BYR DDR FAST 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
289 90675 ADH BYR FAST 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
290 90706 VIRAR ADH FAST 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
291 90710 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
292 90683 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
293 90716 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
294 90689 CCG VR FAST 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
295 90722 BSR ADH LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
296 90671 BVI BSR LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
297 90679 BA VIRAR LOCAL 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
298 90726 VIRAR DDR FAST 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
299 90697 CCG BYR FAST 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
300 92017 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:27 PM 4:28 PM M T W T F S
301 90736 NSP BA LOCAL 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
302 90740 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
303 90705 CCG VR FAST 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
304 90748 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
305 90707 ADH BSR FAST 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
306 90719 CCG BYR FAST 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
307 90754 VIRAR CCG FAST 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
308 90703 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
309 90727 CCG VR FAST 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
310 90709 ADH VR LOCAL 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
311 90766 VIRAR ADH FAST 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
312 92019 CCG BSR FAST 4:55 PM 4:56 PM M T W T F S
313 90770 BSR CCG LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
314 90735 ADH BSR FAST 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
315 90772 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
316 90778 BYR CCG FAST 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
317 90729 PL VIRAR FAST 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
318 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
319 90780 VIRAR DDR FAST 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
320 90782 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
321 90743 CCG VR FAST 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
322 90749 CCG BYR FAST 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
323 90790 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
324 90753 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
325 90804 BSR CCG LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
326 90806 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
327 90741 ADH VR LOCAL 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
328 90810 NSP BVI LOCAL 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
329 90745 BVI VR LOCAL 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
330 92020 VIRAR ADH FAST 5:31 PM 5:32 PM M T W T F S
331 90818 BYR CCG FAST 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
332 90757 DDR VIRAR FAST 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
333 90820 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
334 90769 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
335 92022 BSR ADH FAST 5:44 PM 5:45 PM M T W T F S
336 90828 BSR ADH LOCAL 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
337 90761 ADH VR LOCAL 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
338 90779 CCG VR FAST 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
339 90834 NSP BVI LOCAL 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
340 90832 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
341 90781 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
342 90840 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
343 90783 ADH VR SEMI FAST 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
344 90844 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
345 90846 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
346 90775 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
347 90791 DDR VIRAR FAST 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
348 90850 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
349 90805 CCG VR FAST 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
350 90795 ADH VR LOCAL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
351 90860 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
352 90874 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
353 90807 BVI VR LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
354 90880 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
355 90825 CCG VR FAST 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
356 90884 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
357 92021 ADH VR SEMI FAST 6:35 PM 6:36 PM M T W T F S
358 90888 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
359 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
360 90890 BSR ADH FAST 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
361 90896 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
362 90823 BVI VR LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
363 90906 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
364 90829 ADH VR LOCAL 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
365 90857 CCG VR FAST 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
366 90912 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
367 90859 BVI BSR LOCAL 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
368 90914 VIRAR BA LOCAL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
369 90869 CCG BYR FAST 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
370 90924 90924 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
371 90873 CCG VR FAST 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
372 90928 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
373 90930 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
374 92023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 7:18 PM 7:19 PM M T W T F S
375 90867 CCG VR LOCAL 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
376 90934 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
377 90887 CCG VR FAST 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
378 90875 CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
379 90944 BYR CCG FAST 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
380 90901 CCG BYR FAST 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
381 90903 CCG VR FAST 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
382 90948 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
383 90905 BVI BYR LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
384 90954 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
385 92024 VIRAR ADH FAST 7:43 PM 7:44 PM M T W T F S
386 90919 CCG VR FAST 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
387 90923 ADH VR SEMI FAST 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
388 90966 BYR CCG FAST 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
389 90972 BSR ADH LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
390 90974 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
391 90931 CCG VR FAST 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
392 90978 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
393 90935 CCG BSR FAST 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
394 90982 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
395 90921 CCG BYR LADIES SPL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
396 90937 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
397 90986 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
398 90988 VR ADH FAST 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
399 90949 CCG VR FAST 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
400 90951 DDR BYR FAST 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
401 90998 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
402 90953 BVI VR LOCAL 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
403 91002 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
404 90969 CCG VR FAST 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
405 91008 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
406 90955 BVI VR LOCAL 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
407 92026 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM M T W T F S
408 91012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
409 90981 CCG BSR FAST 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
410 91016 BYR ADH FAST 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
411 90961 BA VIRAR LOCAL 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
412 91018 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
413 90973 ADH VR LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
414 90991 CCG VR FAST 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
415 91030 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
416 92025 ADH BSR FAST 8:49 PM 8:50 PM M T W T F S
417 91032 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
418 91005 CCG VR FAST 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
419 90985 ADH VR LOCAL 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
420 91036 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
421 92027 BVI VR LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM M T W T F S
422 91038 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
423 90993 ADH VR LOCAL 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
424 91021 CCG VR FAST 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
425 91048 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
426 91023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
427 91033 CCG VR FAST 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
428 91054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
429 91035 BVI BSR LOCAL 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
430 91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
431 91027 BA BYR LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
432 92028 BSR ADH FAST 9:30 PM 9:31 PM M T W T F S
433 91037 BVI VR LOCAL 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
434 91066 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:33 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
435 91055 CCG VIRAR FAST 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
436 91070 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
437 91047 ADH BYR LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
438 91076 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
439 91065 CCG VR FAST 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
440 91080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
441 91084 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
442 91059 CCG VR LOCAL 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
443 91088 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
444 91090 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
445 91063 ADH VR LOCAL 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
446 91094 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
447 91083 DDR VIRAR FAST 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
448 91098 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
449 91073 BVI VR LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
450 92030 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM M T W T F S
451 91102 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:15 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
452 91081 CCG VR LOCAL 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
453 91104 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
454 91101 CCG VR FAST 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
455 91114 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
456 91093 ADH BSR LOCAL 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
457 91105 CCG VIRAR FAST 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
458 92029 ADH BYR LOCAL 10:33 PM 10:34 PM M T W T F S
459 91116 VIRAR CCG S FAST 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
460 91113 CCG BYR FAST 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
461 91129 CCG VR FAST 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
462 91120 VIRAR CCG S FAST 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
463 91115 ADH BYR LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
464 91124 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
465 91117 BVI NSP LOCAL 10:50 PM 10:51 PM S M T W T F S
466 91143 CCG BSR FAST 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
467 91128 BYR BVI LOCAL 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
468 91147 CCG VR FAST 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
469 91132 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
470 91137 BVI BYR LOCAL 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
471 91136 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
472 91139 ADH NSP LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
473 91159 CCG VR FAST 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
474 91142 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
475 91149 BA VR LOCAL 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
476 91148 BSR ADH LOCAL 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
477 91150 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:22 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
478 91161 BVI VR LOCAL 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
479 91154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
480 91169 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
481 91156 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
482 91175 CCG VR FAST 11:32 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
483 91158 BSR BVI LOCAL 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
484 91167 CCG BYR LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
485 91160 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
486 91171 ADH NSP LOCAL 11:42 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
487 91173 CCG BYR LOCAL 11:48 PM 11:49 PM S M T W T F S
488 91164 VIRAR BA LOCAL 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
489 91187 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:55 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network