Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Minchnal Station - List of Minchnal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Minchnal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Minchnal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BJP SUR PASS (57686) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
DWR SUR PASSENG (56904) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
SUR UBL PASS (56905) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
GDG SUR PASS (57642) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
HYB BJP PSGR (57130) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
BB BJP FAST PAS (51029) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W
BJP RC PASS (57133) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
SUR GDG PASS (57641) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM M T W T
RC BJP PASS (57134) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
BOLARUM PASSR (57129) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
UBL SUR PASS (56906) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
SUR BJP PASS (57685) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network