A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Minchnal Station | Trains From and To Minchnal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Minchnal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Minchnal by train, then find the Complete information about Minchnal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Minchnal, distance to Minchnal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Minchnal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Minchnal Station - List of Minchnal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Minchnal Station, Trains from Minchnal, and Trains Passing through the Minchnal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57686 BJP SUR PASS 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 56905 SUR UBL PASS 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 57642 GDG SUR PASS 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W
8 57133 BJP RC PASS 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 57641 SUR GDG PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
10 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 3:08 PM 3:09 PM M T W T
11 57134 RC BJP PASS 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 56906 UBL SUR PASS 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 57685 SUR BJP PASS 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network