A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Milangarh Station | Trains From and To Milangarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Milangarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Milangarh by train, then find the Complete information about Milangarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Milangarh, distance to Milangarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Milangarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Milangarh Station - List of Milangarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Milangarh Station, Trains from Milangarh, and Trains Passing through the Milangarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 75704 KIR MLDT DEMU 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 55701 MLDT KIR PASS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 55704 KIR MLDT PASS 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
6 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
7 55702 KIR MLDT PASS 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
8 55703 MLDT KIR PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
9 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
10 75703 MLDT KIR DEMU 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network