Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Milak Station - List of Milak Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Milak Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Milak Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S T F
BE BHUJ EXP (14321) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM M T W S
SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
KOLKATA EXP (13152) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM M W F S
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S T T
SPC DELHI PASS (54075) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network