All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Milak Station | Trains From and To Milak Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Milak Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Milak by train, then find the Complete information about Milak Train Station, nearest railway stations to Milak, distance to Milak from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Milak, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Milak Station - List of Milak Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Milak Station, Trains from Milak, and Trains Passing through the Milak Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S T F
2 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 6:39 AM 6:40 AM M T W S
3 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 54251 LKO SRE PAS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
7 54252 SRE LKO PASS 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
8 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 7:43 PM 7:45 PM M W F S
9 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S T T
10 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 8:54 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network