All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mianpur Station | Trains From and To Mianpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mianpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mianpur by train, then find the Complete information about Mianpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mianpur, distance to Mianpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mianpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mianpur Station - List of Mianpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mianpur Station, Trains from Mianpur, and Trains Passing through the Mianpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64514 NLDM UMB MEMU 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 64515 UMB NLDM MEMU 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 74992 AADR UMB DEMU 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 54511 UMB NLDM PASS 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 64516 NLDM UMB MEMU 12:22 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
7 64517 UMB NLDM MEMU 1:32 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
8 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
9 54512 NLDM UMB PASS 4:07 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
10 74991 UMB AADR DEMU 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
11 64518 NLDM UMB MEMU 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network