Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Merta Road Junction Station | Trains From and To Merta Road Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Merta Road Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Merta Road Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Merta Road Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Merta Road Junction , distance to Merta Road Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Merta Road Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Merta Road Junction Station - List of Merta Road Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Merta Road Junction Station, Trains from Merta Road Junction , and Trains Passing through the Merta Road Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 12:38 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 14662 MALANI EXP 12:38 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:47 AM 12:52 AM T
4 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 1:06 AM 1:11 AM S T
5 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 1:06 AM 1:11 AM M
6 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 2:08 AM 2:13 AM T S
7 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 2:36 AM 2:51 AM M T
8 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 2:48 AM 3:35 AM T S
9 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 2:52 AM 3:48 AM T S
10 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:15 AM M W
11 54810 JU RE PASS 3:07 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
12 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 3:15 AM 4:05 AM S T
13 16587 YPR BKN EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S F
14 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 3:17 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
15 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 4:02 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 4:10 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 74801 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
20 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:58 AM 6:03 AM S
21 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S W F
22 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S W F
23 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 7:04 AM 7:09 AM M
24 22482 DEE JU SUP 7:04 AM 7:09 AM M T
25 74803 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 12466 INTERCITY EXP 7:34 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
27 12467 LEELAN EXP 8:38 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 8:50 AM 8:53 AM T
29 22478 JP JU SF EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
30 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 9:08 AM 9:13 AM T
31 74805 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 59706 JP SOG PASS 9:45 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
33 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 10:05 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
34 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:10 AM W
35 54812 JU BPL PASS 10:33 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
36 74807 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11:23 AM 11:28 AM W
38 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11:23 AM 11:28 AM S T F
39 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11:23 AM 11:28 AM M T S
40 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
41 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 12:04 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
42 74809 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
44 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 12:21 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
45 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 12:21 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
46 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 12:58 PM 1:03 PM S
47 17037 SC BKN EXP 1:04 PM 1:09 PM T W
48 74836 HSR JU DMU 1:06 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
49 74835 JU HSR DMU 1:42 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
50 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 2:02 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
51 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
52 59705 SOG JP PASS 2:27 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
53 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 2:51 PM 2:56 PM M
54 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 3:24 PM 3:29 PM S
55 74811 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:50 PM 3:55 PM T
57 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:50 PM 3:55 PM S T F
58 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:50 PM 3:55 PM M W S
59 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 3:52 PM 3:55 PM S
60 17623 NED BKN EXP 3:52 PM 3:57 PM T
61 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 4:17 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
62 54811 BPL JU PASS 4:30 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
63 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 4:53 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
64 74813 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 5:22 PM 5:27 PM M
66 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:28 PM T
67 17624 BKN NED EXP 6:11 PM 6:16 PM S
68 17038 BKN SC EXP 6:11 PM 6:16 PM S F
69 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:19 PM S
70 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 7:10 PM 7:30 PM T
71 12468 LEELAN EXP 7:27 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
72 22477 JU JP SF EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
73 74815 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 22481 JU DEE SUP 8:14 PM 8:19 PM S W
75 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 8:14 PM 8:35 PM T T S
76 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 8:15 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
77 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 8:15 PM 8:35 PM T T S
78 74821 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 74817 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 9:27 PM 9:32 PM T
81 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 9:27 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
82 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 9:40 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
83 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 9:41 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
84 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 9:56 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
85 04852 CUR MTD SPL 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 74823 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 74819 MEC MTD RAIL BUS 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 54809 RE JU PASS 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
89 04851 MTD CUR SPL FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
90 74820 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
91 74818 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
92 74816 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
93 74814 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
94 74812 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
95 74810 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
96 74808 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
97 74806 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
98 74804 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
99 74802 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
100 74824 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
101 74822 MTD MEC RAIL BUS FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network