Beach Getaways from Mumbai
Find
 
Find
 

Melmaruvathur Railway Station

Search For Trains Between Stations:

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 
Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MS SALEM EXP (11063) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
VELANKANNI EXP (16185) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
KARAIKAL EXP (16175) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
UZHAVAN EXPRESS (16183) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
LOKAMANYA TT EX (11044) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM T S
SA CHENNAI EXP (11064) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
UZHAVAN EXPRESS (16184) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
MAQ CHENNAI EXP (16860) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
ROCKFORT EXPRES (16178) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
CHENNAI EXP (16176) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
VELANKANNI EXP (16186) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
PANDIAN EXP (12638) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
MANNAI EXP (16180) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
SILAMBU EXPRESS (16182) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM S T
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16102) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
POTHIGAI EXP (12662) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
KANYAKUMARI EXP (12634) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
NELLAI EXPRESS (12632) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
PEARL CITY EXP (12694) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
RMM CHENNAI EXP (16714) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
ANANTAPURI EXP (16724) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
VM TBM PASS (56860) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUKKURAL EXP (12641) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM W T F
CBE CGL EXPRESS (06626) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S T T
PDY MS EXPRESS (16116) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
MS PDY PASS (56037) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
MS GURUVAYUR EX (16127) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
MS TN LINK EXP (16129) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
TCN CHENNAI EXP (16106) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
TRICHY EXPRESS (16853) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
PUNE EXP (06801) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S T
TPTY PDY PASS (56041) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
PALLAVAN EXP (12606) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
RMM VARANASI EX (14259) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM W T
MSB MLMR MEMU (66043) 11:05 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
VAIGAI EXP (12636) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM T T S
VAIGAI EXP (12635) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
VM MLMR MEMU (66046) 3:15 PM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16854) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
PDY TPTY PASS (56042) 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S T
PALLAVAN EXP (12605) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
PDY MS PASS (56038) 5:10 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
CGL CBE EXPRES (06625) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM M W T F
TIRUCHENDUR EXP (16105) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
RAMESWARAM EXP (16713) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
TN MS LINK EXP (16130) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
GUV CHENNAI EXP (16128) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
KANYAKUMARI EXP (12633) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
TBM VM PASS (56859) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
MS PDY EXP (16115) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
CAPE HOWRAH EXP (12666) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM T S
BHUBANESWAR EXP (18495) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S T
PEARL CITY EXP (12693) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
ANANTAPURI EXP (16723) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
NELLAI EXPRESS (12631) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
KANNYAKUMARI EX (12665) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM M T
SILAMBU EXPRESS (16181) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM W T S
POTHIGAI EXP (12661) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
PANDIAN EXP (12637) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
RAMESWARAM EXP (16101) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
MANNAI EXP (16179) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
MS MANGALORE EX (16859) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
ROCK FORT EXP (16177) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
MLMR VM MEMU (66045) 5:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
MLMR MSB MEMU (66044) 5:30 AM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
Share this on your social network