Visit South India this September!
Find
 
Find
 
Share

Melmaruvathur Railway Station

 
Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MS SALEM EXP (11063) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
NAGORE EXPRESS (16175) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
SA CHENNAI EXP (11064) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
MAQ CHENNAI EXP (16108) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
CHENNAI EXP (16176) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16702) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
NELLAI EXPRESS (12632) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
KANYAKUMARI EXP (12634) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
PEARL CITY EXP (12694) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
RMM CHENNAI EXP (16714) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
VM TBM PASSR (56860) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
ANANTAPURI EXP (16724) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
PUDUCHERY MS EXPRESS (16116) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
MS PDY PASSENGER (56037) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
MS GURUVAYUR EX (16127) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
TCN CHENNAI EXP (16736) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
TRICHY EXPRESS (16853) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
TPTY PDY PASS (56041) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
PALLAVAN EXP (12606) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
MSB MLMR PASS (66043) 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
VAIGAI EXP (12636) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
VAIGAI EXP (12635) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
VM MLMR PASSR (66046) 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16854) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM T S
TPTY PASSENGER (56042) 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
PDY MS PASSENGER (56038) 4:50 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S T
PALLAVAN EXP (12605) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
TIRUCHENDUR EXP (16735) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
RAMESWARAM EXP (16713) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
GUV CHENNAI EXP (16128) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
KANYAKUMARI EXP (12633) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
TBM VM PASSR (56859) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
MS - PUDUCHERRY EXPRESS (16115) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
HOWRAH EXPRESS (12664) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM T F
CAPE HOWRAH EXP (12666) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S
ANANTAPURI EXP (16723) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
PEARL CITY EXP (12693) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
HWH TPJ EXPRESS (12663) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S T
NELLAI EXPRESS (12631) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
RAMESWARAM EXP (16701) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
MS MANGALORE EX (16107) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
MLMR VM PASSENGER MEMU (66045) FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
MLMR MSB PASSENGER (66044) FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
Share