Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Meghnagar Station | Trains From and To Meghnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Meghnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Meghnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Meghnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Meghnagar, distance to Meghnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Meghnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Meghnagar Station - List of Meghnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Meghnagar Station, Trains from Meghnagar, and Trains Passing through the Meghnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 12:14 AM 12:16 AM M S
2 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 12:14 AM 12:16 AM S T W T F
3 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 12:31 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 1:22 AM 1:24 AM T T S
5 19165 SABARMATI EXP 1:54 AM 1:56 AM S W F
6 19167 SABARMATI EXP 1:54 AM 1:56 AM M T T S
7 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:24 AM 2:26 AM M S
8 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:24 AM 2:26 AM S T W T F
9 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 3:01 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 3:26 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
11 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 3:30 AM 3:32 AM M T T F S
12 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 3:30 AM 3:32 AM M T T F S
13 69188 RTM DHD MEMU 3:37 AM 3:39 AM S M T W T F S
14 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
15 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 4:54 AM 4:56 AM M W F
16 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:24 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
17 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:24 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
18 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
19 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 6:24 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
20 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 7:12 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
21 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:42 AM M T S
22 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S T W F
23 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 9:24 AM 9:26 AM M
24 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 9:24 AM 9:26 AM T W F S
25 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 9:24 AM 9:26 AM T
26 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 9:24 AM 9:26 AM S
27 69182 RTM DHD MEMU 9:59 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
28 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
29 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 12:09 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
30 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
31 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T F
32 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S
33 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM T
34 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM W
35 69181 DHD RTM MEMU 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
36 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S T T
37 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 6:00 PM 6:02 PM M W F S
38 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 7:04 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
39 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M W T F
40 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 7:14 PM 7:16 PM S M W T F
41 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
42 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
43 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
44 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
45 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
46 19168 SABARMATI EXP 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S T T F
47 19166 SABARMATI EXP 10:01 PM 10:02 PM M W S
48 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
49 69187 DHD RTM MEMU 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
50 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 10:54 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network