Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Meerut City Junction Station | Trains From and To Meerut City Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Meerut City Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Meerut City Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Meerut City Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Meerut City Junction , distance to Meerut City Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Meerut City Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Meerut City Junction Station - List of Meerut City Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Meerut City Junction Station, Trains from Meerut City Junction , and Trains Passing through the Meerut City Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14155 CNB UHP EXP 12:55 AM 1:20 AM T S
2 12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 3:34 AM 3:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 14156 UHP CNB EXP 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S W
6 04402 UHP ANVT SPL 4:28 AM 4:33 AM S T F
7 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 5:09 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 54474 SRE DLI PASS 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 54539 NZM UMB PASS 6:27 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 74002 SRE DLI DMU 6:40 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 54412 MUT RE PASS 6:52 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
13 54522 SRE DLI PASS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 04934 HW ANVT SPL 7:35 AM 7:40 AM T F
16 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 7:35 AM 7:40 AM W S
17 12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
18 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 8:42 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
19 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 9:03 AM 9:05 AM M T
21 12056 NDLS JANSHATABD 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
22 54401 KRJ MTC PASS 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 14522 UMB DLI EXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
24 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
25 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 11:02 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
26 14318 DDN INDB EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM F S
27 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM T W
28 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S
29 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 11:34 AM 11:36 AM M
30 54505 DLI UMB PASS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
31 54506 UMB DLI PASS 12:27 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
32 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM F
33 04933 ANVT HW SPL 12:28 PM 12:30 PM T F
34 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM T
35 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM M F
36 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM M F
37 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM W
38 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S S
39 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM W T
40 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 12:53 PM 12:55 PM T F
41 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 2:25 PM 2:27 PM F
42 14521 DLI UMB EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
43 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
44 54521 DLI SRE PASS 3:28 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
45 54403 KRJ MTC PASS 4:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 4:11 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
47 54304 KLK DLI PASS 4:40 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
48 12055 DDN JANSHTBDI 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
49 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 4:51 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
50 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
51 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 6:25 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
52 74001 DLI SRE DMU 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
53 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 7:15 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
54 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 7:30 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
55 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
56 54411 RE MUT PASS 8:24 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
57 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
58 54540 UMB NZM PASS 9:02 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
59 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 9:10 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
60 54405 KRJ MTC PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 9:15 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
62 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM W
63 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM T
64 12172 HW LTT AC SF 9:43 PM 9:45 PM T F
65 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 10:13 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
66 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 04401 ANVT UHP SPL 10:30 PM 10:40 PM M T S
68 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S W
69 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 10:48 PM 10:51 PM S W
70 54542 UMB MTC PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 54406 MTC KRJ PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
72 54404 MTC KRJ PASS FIRST STN 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
73 54402 MTC KRJ PASS FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
74 54541 MTC UMB PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
75 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
76 14164 SANGAM EXP FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
77 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network