Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Medapadu Station - List of Medapadu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Medapadu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Medapadu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 1:56 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
COA BZA PASS (57232) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUMALA EXP (17487) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
BZA COA PASS (57231) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RJY MEMU (67296) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network